NUME SI PRENUME  CONCURENT

TOTAL PUNCTAJ CONCURENT

LOCALITATEA

 

CLASAMENT-SENIORI

 

 

1

POPA  COSMIN

234.68

Timisoara

2

AMZAROIU  VIOREL

201.22

Bucuresti

3

ANGHEL  DAN

183.6

Alba Iulia

4

PETRESCU  CATALIN

167.06

Brasov

5

TOROK JANOS

116.96

Sancrai

6

STOICA LUCIAN

103.17

Targu Mures

7

BALAN  OVIDIU

101.44

Oradea

8

STANCESCU GEORGE

95.11

Targoviste

9

MURESAN CRISTIAN

84.03

Cluj Napoca

10

LEUSCA  RAYMOND

73.61

Brasov

11

NAGY ADORJAN

72.73

Turda

12

ENE  VIOREL

71.83

Bucuresti

13

MARGEA ADRIAN

63.83

Timisoara

14

CONSTANTIN MIHAI

60.95

Brasov

15

HUMITA  ILIE

56.77

Lupeni

16

CHIRA ROMEO

56.76

Cluj Napoca

17

DURNAC  NICOLAE

55.39

Campulung Moldovenesc

18

PREDA IOAN TRAIAN

46.07

Timisoara

19

GURCUTI  MARIUS

44.9

Oradea

20

MIHES  PANTELIMON

43.07

Oradea

21

VERGA SEBASTIAN

40.11

Bacau

22

MARIS  GEORGE

38.73

Brasov

23

CRISTOLOVEANU  DAN

33.55

Brasov

24

NAGY  IMRE

28.71

Turda

25

BUDEANCA  NICOLAE

28.23

Orastie

26

SIMU ANDREI

27.78

Timisoara

27

GABOR  CATALIN

27.62

Brasov

28

SZOKE SZABOLCS-JOZSEF

23.47

Cluj Napoca

29

DIMA ALEXANDRU

23.04

Cluj Napoca

30

POPA  LAURENTIU

21.43

Bucuresti

31

CSEREI  BOTOND

21.29

Odorheiu-Secuiesc

32

DAMIAN  VLAD

21.29

Campulung Moldovenesc

33

MARCU ADRIAN

21.11

Timisoara

34

HORA CIPRIAN

16.3

Bacau

35

NAGYI  CSABA

15.78

Cluj Napoca

36

DICOI HORATIU

15.75

Deva

37

CURIC  DAN

12.96

Suceava

38

MARGARINTESCU  IULIAN

11.93

Cluj Napoca

39

JOIMIR  MIHAI

11.93

Cluj Napoca

40

DANELIUC FLORIN

11.54

Oradea

41

POP  CRISTIAN

11.43

Oradea

42

TOTH ISTVAN

10.99

Turda

43

KEREKES LASZLO  DANIEL

8.61

Aiud

44

SZOCS  LASZLO

8.61

Turda

45

SOFRONESCU RAZVAN

8.61

Bacau

46

MIHALCEA ALEX

8.61

Bacau

47

FENESAN DRAGOS

8.61

Timisoara

48

CICU  GABRIEL

7.69

Gura Humorului

49

SAVESCU  BOGDAN

7.69

Gura Humorului

50

DOCEA  GHEORGHE

7.14

Alba Iulia

51

POP  DANIEL

6.67

Dej

52

SOCACIU IONUT

6.67

Targu Mures

53

CORNA  ALIN

5.26

Cluj Napoca

54

ANGHEL PAUL

3.85

Turda

55

LAZAR  MIHAI

3.85

Alba Iulia

56

CADIA  SILVIU

 

Lugoj

57

TIRU  CALIN

 

Lugoj

58

SASU  SABIN

 

Brasov

59

GEBEFUGI LASZLO

 

Cluj Napoca

60

SIMA  MIHAI

 

Brasov

 

CLASAMENT-FETE

 

 

1

VAIPAN  LOREDANA

205.56

Gura Humorului

2

SARBU IOANA

168.06

Cluj Napoca

3

AWAD SILVIA-ANDREEA

93.06

Cluj Napoca

4

MOT  RUXANDRA

84.72

Deva

5

MURESAN CRISTINA

84.72

Cluj Napoca

6

FAZACAS  SABINA

59.72

Oradea

7

BERINDE  MIRELA

34.72

Oradea

8

SIME  ALINA

34.72

Oradea

9

RADOVICI MLADENKA

22.22

Serbia

10

POGACEAN CRISTINA

12.5

Targu Mures

 

CLASAMENT-JUNIORI

 

 

1

DAN  VIOREL STEFAN

366.67

Zlatna

2

CORDEA SILVIU

183.33

Aiud

3

KOVATS  KONRAD

133.33

Aiud

4

VANA PAULA

116.67

Deva